Boys |
Event
(Click Event) |
Girls |
Raymond, Ayo (Robinson, VA) 6.43 |
55 |
Taylor, Taranisha (Western Branch, VA) 7.04 |
Mckinney, Tracy (Smiths Station, AL) 6.91 |
60 |
Sant, Marybeth (Valor Christian, CO) 7.55 |
Jones, Mark (Hackensack, NJ) 22.60 |
200 |
Brown, Felicia (Martin Luther King, Jr, GA) 25.03 |
Futch, Eric (Penn Wood, PA) 33.56 |
300 |
Baird, Kadecia (Medgar Evers, NY) 38.35 |
Smith, Quincy (Smiths Station, AL) 49.04 |
400 |
Lyle, Veronica (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) 57.58 |
Page, Champ (Henry A. Wise, MD) 1:05.43 |
500 |
Graham, Ariah (Wakefield, NC) 1:14.94 |
Rolim, Andre (Somerville, MA) 1:21.67 |
600 |
Banks, Anima (Mamaroneck, NY) 1:33.90 |
Livingston, Strymar (Christopher Columbus, NY) 1:52.94 |
800 |
Carlos, Carmen (McGill-Toolen, AL) 2:15.02 |
Rhodes, Robert (Boys and Girls, NY) 2:31.13 |
1000 |
Cain, Mary (Bronxville, NY) 2:49.58 |
Vuono, Mark (Bishop Hendricken, RI) 4:09.60 |
1500 |
Cain, Mary (Bronxville, NY) 4:29.40 |
Manahan, Ryan (Marcellus, NY) 4:21.47 |
1600 |
NEW! Del Piano, Cayla (South Brunswick, NJ) 5:01.90 |
Cheserek, Edward (St. Benedict'S Prep, NJ) 4:09.90 |
Mile |
NEW! Nerud, Brianna (North Shore, NY) 4:58.45 |
Randon, James (Middlesex School, MA) 8:59.30 |
3000 |
NEW! Nadel, Samantha (North Shore, NY) 9:46.59 |
Schwartzer, Matthew (Princess Anne, VA) 9:22.27 |
3200 |
Bethel, Carolyn (Hidden Valley, VA) 11:03.25 |
Lane, Austin (Greenwich Central, NY) 9:18.34 |
2 Mile |
McNulty, Abbey (Bishop Feehan, MA) 11:18.62 |
Moore, Jordan (Union Grove, GA) 7.28 |
55m H |
Anderson, Akayla (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) 8.02 |
Beavers, Nick (Bob Jones, AL) 8.15 |
60m H |
Sims, Laticia (Farmington Hills Mercy, MI) 8.78 |
Oakcrest Relay (Oakcrest, NJ) 1:29.74 |
4x200 |
Medgar Evers Relay (Medgar Evers, NY) 1:41.07 |
Boys and Girls Relay (Boys and Girls, NY) 3:20.04 |
4x400 |
Swenson Arts & Technology Relay (Swenson Arts & Technology, PA) 3:52.95 |
Boys and Girls Relay (Boys and Girls, NY) 7:56.26 |
4x800 |
North Shore Relay (North Shore, NY) 9:19.52 |
Union Catholic Relay (Union Catholic, NJ) 3:32.48 |
Sprint Med |
NEW! Lenape Relay (Lenape, NJ) 4:11.57 |
Rush-Henrietta Relay (Rush-Henrietta, NY) 10:20.54 |
Distant Med |
North Shore Relay (North Shore, NY) 11:43.23 |
Spejcher, Kevin (Lake Park, IL) 6'10.00" |
High Jump |
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (Elwood/John Glenn, NY) 5'08.00"
Stone, Hannah (Catoctin, MD) 5'08.00" |
Luper, Cameron (Auburn, AL) 23'10.75" |
Long Jump |
Saunders, Shakeela (Nansemond River, VA) 20'00.50" |
Brown, Imani (Reading, PA) 48'02.50" |
Triple Jump |
Williams, Danielle (Eaglecrest, CO) 40'01.25"
Charley, Simone (Spain Park, AL) 40'01.25" |
NEW! Watson, Reese (Spring, TX) 17'06.00" |
Pole Vault |
Brigham, Emily (Mill Valley, KS) 12'06.00"
Johnson, Jessie (Argyle, TX) 12'06.00"
NEW! Rhodes, Annie (Midway, TX) 12'06.00" |
Long, Kyle (Hempfield, PA) 59'00.50" |
Shot Put |
Howell, Kiara (Grassfield, VA) 46'07.00" |
Velez, Joe (Classical, RI) 69'09.25" |
Weight Throw |
Thornton, Adrienne (O'Bryant, MA) 48'09.25" |